Downed Tree or Limb at 3215 DILLON ST

CLOSED 3 days ago #18-00275023
Photo_20180416_064258
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

An entire tree has fallen down in front of my house.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 3215 DILLON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433869.201631377, 588300.0128504841

coordinates lat,lng: 39.281234, -76.570651

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:45am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:43am Submitted via Android Android