Traffic Signal Repair at 4598 GRAND VIEW AVE

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 4 days ago #18-00275060
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

One of the turn arrows is spun such that it looks like it's saying you can go straight instead of turning.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 4598 GRAND VIEW AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1413482.9015887429, 611330.1179401064

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34470333333334, -76.64235

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:52am Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:51am Investigation Complete
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:11am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone