Storm Drain or Inlet at 1213 S ELLWOOD AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00275139
Photo_20180416_075553
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Storm drain blocked from sraw used at Future Care Nursing Home in Canton. Wster ovef the side walk and submerged street light pole.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 1213 S ELLWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433375.9560772916, 587300.4206388585

coordinates lat,lng: 39.278496, -76.57241

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:59am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:59am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:57am Submitted via Android Android