Traffic Signal Repair at 344 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00275265
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 344 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421155.4898336367, 592939.4555207061

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29412705534507, -76.61549505509977

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:45am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:51am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone