Traffic Signal Repair at 847 PARK AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00275285
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 847 PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420277.3563273815, 595156.525086916

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30022406202752, -76.61856502567295

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:26am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:55am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone