Parking Complaint at 1737 E FAIRMOUNT AVE

CLOSED Citation Issued - 4 days ago #18-00275343
Photo_20180416_090638
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Blocking cross walk

Violation: Crosswalk

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1739 E FAIRMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427826.1122863349, 592422.0381287371

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292627, -76.591934

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:49pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:49pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:08am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:07am Submitted via Android Android