Dirty Alley or Street at 1464 REYNOLDS ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 months ago #18-00275406
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Dumped mattresses & chair in alley---REAR of Reynolds Street

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1464 REYNOLDS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428244.992720551, 583544.4641562651

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26824866797707, -76.59059467732588

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 02:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 19, 2018 02:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:24am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone