Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 201 E 33RD ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00275431
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

2 mattresses were dumped in this property's trash area.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 201 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421320.8712385795, 605259.3987304681

coordinates lat,lng: 39.327949, -76.61472699999996

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 09:07am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:30am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone