Traffic Signal Repair at 6287 LOCH RAVEN BLVD

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 3 months ago #18-00276171
Photo_20180416_103635
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Flashing Loch Raven and Walker

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 6287 LOCH RAVEN BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1430167.3276217824, 620565.1347179139

coordinates lat,lng: 39.369863, -76.583208

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:02am Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:02am Investigation Complete
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:38am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:38am Submitted via Android Android