Traffic Signal Repair at 845 PARK AVE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00276605
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Traffic light blinking at reed and park intersection. Pedestrian sign not working.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 845 PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420293.6191369619, 595104.120325394

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30008, -76.61850833333334

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:26pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:43am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone