Parking Complaint at 200 E MONTGOMERY ST

CLOSED Duplicate - 6 days ago #18-00277672
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

No RPP and parked in Area 9 for greater than 2 hours.

Violation: No residential parking permit

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 200 E MONTGOMERY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422443.310477659, 587834.5435966627

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28009666666667, -76.61102166666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:50pm Closed with status: Duplicate
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:50pm Dispatch PCA >> Duplicate
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:46pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone