Parking Complaint at 710 WILLIAM ST

CLOSED Duplicate - 3 months ago #18-00277705
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Wrong RPP. No Area 9 RPP and parked in Area 9 for greater than 2 hours.

Violation: No residential parking permit

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 710 WILLIAM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422345.334961121, 587908.1874123336

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2803, -76.61136666666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:51pm Closed with status: Duplicate
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:51pm Dispatch PCA >> Duplicate
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:50pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone