Sign Missing or Damaged at 3301 GIBBONS AVE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00277881
Photo_20180416_151152
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Stop sign broken, pole snapped and also uprooted

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3301 GIBBONS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1436829.8054257939, 612734.1915137217

coordinates lat,lng: 39.348278, -76.559776

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 09:52am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:14pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:13pm Submitted via Android Android