Sign Missing or Damaged at 629 PONCA ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00278166
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Missing sign. Maybe no truck over 3/4 ton investigation completed: luby wo# 20527 issued trm wo# 18-00348004 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Other

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 629 PONCA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438368.5404602406, 589703.0746573602

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28502689119362, -76.55473228551126

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 12:35pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone