Sign Missing or Damaged at 638 RAPPOLLA ST

CLOSED Dispatched - 3 months ago #18-00278218
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Sign is tilted

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 638 RAPPOLLA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438872.1856981502, 589742.920087216

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28512952759795, -76.55295230455376

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 10:02am Closed with status: Dispatched
Thu Apr 19, 2018 10:02am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Thu Apr 19, 2018 10:02am Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:58pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone