Sign Missing or Damaged at 638 RAPPOLLA ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00278224
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Missing sign investigation completed: cimino wo# 20511 issued trm wo# 18-00348078 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Other

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 638 RAPPOLLA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438893.659285539, 589771.6165571664

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28520802412115, -76.55287594541586

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 12:54pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:00pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone