Sign Missing or Damaged at 638 SAVAGE ST

CLOSED Sign Replaced - 4 days ago #18-00278230
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Missing sign no stopping / parking

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 638 SAVAGE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1439050.636407701, 589750.6638388447

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28514838688009, -76.55232173397816

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:39am Closed with status: Sign Replaced
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:38am Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:35am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:02pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone