Sign Missing or Damaged at 639 SAVAGE ST

CLOSED Dispatched - 3 months ago #18-00278240
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Stop upside down

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 639 SAVAGE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1439229.4137361478, 589745.0230417054

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28513049151682, -76.55169024139322

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:40am Closed with status: Dispatched
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:40am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:40am Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:04pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone