Parking Complaint at 525 N WOLFE ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 4 days ago #18-00278289
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Bus stop. There is also a dodge van in the bus stop.

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 525 N WOLFE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1428131.2813721895, 594052.1533236561

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29709867577935, -76.5908299573479

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:22pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:21pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:19pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone