Other at 2446 FLEET ST

NEW 4 days ago #18-00278357
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

These signs have been sitting like this for over a week. They have not used them for over a week. They are blocking the pedestrian walk way. The work being done is down the block and I am assuming they have been forgotten about.



address: 2446 FLEET ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430805.435451505, 589694.9427741623

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28510280694977, -76.58145160036912

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:40pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone