Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 318 S STRICKER ST

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 2 days ago #18-00278393
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 318 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414029.8165041031, 589224.5796505181

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28400765176796, -76.64072382270977

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:57am Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:57am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:56pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone