Dirty Alley or Street at 1133 GLENEAGLE RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #18-00278427
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1133 GLENEAGLE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1426969.7223126774, 618479.0431192716

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36417537084493, -76.5945509080739

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:45pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:13pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone