Dirty Alley or Street at 308 S GILMOR ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00278470
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 308 S GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413610.5023003414, 589274.1618116564

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28414830010318, -76.64220448590503

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 21, 2018 02:38pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Apr 21, 2018 02:38pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:39pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone