Dirty Alley or Street at 238 S MOUNT ST

CLOSED No trash in alley-checked both sides of street - 3 months ago #18-00278471
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 238 S MOUNT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413201.4023300605, 589347.1040578976

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28435295498371, -76.643648747916

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 21, 2018 02:40pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Sat Apr 21, 2018 02:40pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:39pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone