Dirty Alley or Street at 113 S MONROE ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00278478
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Dump site

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 113 S MONROE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412303.5967273759, 589816.1210333264

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28565021142297, -76.64681411355421

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 02:56pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:43pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone