Sign Missing or Damaged at 3127 WYMAN PARK DR

CLOSED Sign Reinstalled - 4 days ago #18-00278506
Photo_20180416_175423
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

"stop for pedestrian" sign has been run over and needs repair.

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Pedestrian in street

Pole: Sign is hung overhead



address: 3299 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY 3, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1419227.9921782564, 604321.8390377568

coordinates lat,lng: 39.325399, -76.622139

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:26pm Closed with status: Sign Reinstalled
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:26pm Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:25pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:57pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:56pm Submitted via Android Android