Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1401 BAYARD ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00278601
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Mattresses on sidewalk

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1401 BAYARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415901.3495151857, 587112.4237973935

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27818835576847, -76.63414199367627

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:12am Send Message
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:12am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:11am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:11pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone