Dirty Alley or Street at 3106 LOCH RAVEN RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #18-00278605
Photo_20180416_191128
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Workers have left trash & debris in rear alley.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3106 LOCH RAVEN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425100.9732085417, 603797.5424927861

coordinates lat,lng: 39.323891, -76.601387

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:28pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:28pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:13pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:11pm Submitted via Android Android