Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 404 S STRICKER ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00278616
Photo_20180416_192235
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Weeds on power line need cut down..city lot.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 404 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414043.1481050316, 588845.2262853712

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282966, -76.640682

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:06am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:06am Send Message
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:06am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:25pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android