Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 758 CARROLL ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 18 hours ago #18-00278617
Photo_20180416_192434
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Filthy front area



address: 758 CARROLL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417726.122081088, 588568.9615720415

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282167, -76.627675

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:50am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:50am Send Message
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:50am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:25pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android