Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1201 S EAST AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00278670
Photo_20180416_202351
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Mattress left in road this morning.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1201 S EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433760.1236766628, 587476.6917311086

coordinates lat,lng: 39.278975, -76.57105

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 08:51am Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Apr 18, 2018 08:51am Send Message
Wed Apr 18, 2018 08:51am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:32pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:32pm Submitted via Android Android