Water Leak (Exterior) at 2103 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00278728
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Leaking water meter flowing down alley to Duncan Street

Where: Water Meter

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 2103 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429177.4594531886, 592089.4198998142

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2916971259185, -76.58716471872906

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:34pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:34pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone