Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 646 S NEWKIRK ST

CLOSED Send Message - 2 days ago #18-00278729
Photo_20180416_213351
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Dumping

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 646 S NEWKIRK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437893.0802159307, 589703.3492006446

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285034, -76.556412

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 03:51pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Apr 18, 2018 03:51pm Send Message
Wed Apr 18, 2018 03:51pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:34pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:34pm Submitted via Android Android