Abandoned Vehicle at 414 N GLOVER ST

CLOSED Vehicle stolen-Refer to Police - 3 months ago #18-00278744
Photo_20180416_215252
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Car has been here over a week. Hasn't moved from the same place. Also missing passenger side rear view mirror.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 414 N GLOVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431190.7924608653, 593767.8555710432

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29628, -76.580024

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:37pm Closed with status: Vehicle stolen-Refer to Police
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:36pm Dispatch PCA >> Vehicle stolen-Refer to Police
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:54pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:54pm Submitted via Android Android