Dirty Alley or Street at 2836 GUILFORD AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00278745
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

2nd request

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2836 GUILFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421585.3442836958, 603435.9190808502

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32293967152315, -76.61381936264644

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 23, 2018 02:46pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 23, 2018 02:46pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:56pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone