Dirty Alley or Street at 3529 WILKENS AVE

CLOSED No trash in alley-checked both sides of street - 3 months ago #18-00278750
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Piles of mattresses and other items left in front of garage doors behind 901 Pine Heights/3429 Wilkens Avenue. The items are in the alley.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3529 WILKENS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403643.4889872002, 584546.3090671259

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27126999999998, -76.67747500000003

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 21, 2018 02:59pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Sat Apr 21, 2018 02:59pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone