Dirty Alley or Street at 3506 WILKENS AVE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00278753
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Mattress dropped on the side of the curb in the parking lot.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3506 WILKENS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403890.716600239, 584952.6964850342

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27238333333333, -76.67659666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 24, 2018 02:59pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:23pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone