Sign Missing or Damaged at 1 E CHASE ST

CLOSED No Trouble Found - 3 months ago #18-00278772
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Sign is about to fall

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1 E CHASE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421059.245664744, 595921.9302623061

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30231645241314, -76.61579076207859

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 11:21am Closed with status: No Trouble Found
Fri Apr 20, 2018 11:21am Action Taken >> No Trouble Found
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:07pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone