Park Cleaning or Mowing at 627 N PACA ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-00279037
Photo_20180417_081916
Submitted Apr 17, 2018

Couch dumped in park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 606 N PACA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419074.8815350598, 593861.015367271

coordinates lat,lng: 39.296681, -76.622833

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 03:26pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Apr 18, 2018 03:26pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:20am Opened
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:19am Submitted via Android Android