Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 119 S CALHOUN ST

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 2 months ago #18-00353010
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Trash and high weeds

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 119 S CALHOUN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414443.6432954054, 589827.2598466593

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28565781785268, -76.63925344522673

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 05:30pm Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Wed May 16, 2018 05:30pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Tue May 15, 2018 07:24pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone