Parking Complaint at 101 W LEXINGTON ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 2 months ago #18-00356032
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Two trucks in cycletrack

Violation: Bike Lane (parked in)

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 101 W LEXINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420652.2535309733, 592026.0016324804

coordinates lat,lng: 39.291625, -76.61728666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 05:55pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Wed May 16, 2018 05:55pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Wed May 16, 2018 02:40pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone