Parking Complaint at 1006 CREEK ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 5 days ago #18-00356814
Photo_20180516_174643
Submitted May 16, 2018

No parking on either side of the street

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1015 CREEK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1420728.513289018, 586710.6716619888

coordinates lat,lng: 39.277031, -76.617096

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 10:11pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Wed May 16, 2018 10:11pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Wed May 16, 2018 06:11pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 06:10pm Submitted via Android Android