Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 534 RICHWOOD AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 2 months ago #18-00356824
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

3 ft tall grass & weeds , has not been cut once this season.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 534 RICHWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1423214.2847382142, 612165.8234393317

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3468879936191, -76.60792897373533

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 09:01am Send Message
Fri May 18, 2018 09:01am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri May 18, 2018 09:00am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Wed May 16, 2018 06:17pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone