Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 402 S CONKLING ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #18-00430600
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Pink trash can gets over filled every day because no one comes to empty the trash. When the trash can gets filled they put the trash in the ground in white bags that leak and cause flys, rodents and a odor. The photo was taken after I cleaned up all the trash on the ground.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 402 S CONKLING ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434809.6738889236, 590564.3620372099

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28743851497577, -76.56729073279439

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:28pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:14pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone