Parking Complaint at 3021 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 2 months ago #18-00430602
Photo_20180613_161229
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

commercial vehicle again. when is enough is enough??

Violation: Commercial vehicle in residential area

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 3021 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432894.6058406022, 592297.6760096045

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292222, -76.574028

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:59pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:59pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:14pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:13pm Submitted via Android Android