Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 938 S HANOVER ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #18-00430642
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Trash still in church courtyard after reporting 2 weeks ago

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 938 S HANOVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421073.6039257413, 587052.9721483056

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27796680000001, -76.61587189999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:39am Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:39am Send Message
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:39am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone