Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 902 S CHARLES ST

CLOSED Send Message - 2 months ago #18-00430661
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Uncovered trash on street

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 902 S CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421404.855439225, 587359.2148651383

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2788037513966, -76.61469719248889

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:15am Send Message
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:14am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:20pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone