Downed Tree or Limb at 3201 PRESBURY ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-00436900
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2018

Blocking alley

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 3201 PRESBURY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1405323.495897461, 597503.3885246969

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30682696405734, -76.67137619115103

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Jun 15, 2018 02:25pm Opened
Fri Jun 15, 2018 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone