Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1271 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - about 1 month ago #18-00474996
Photo_20180630_003425
Submitted Jun 30, 2018

Loud intoxicated customers outside the bar yelling and disturbing the peace

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Disturbing the peace



address: 1271 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415600.3884217895, 588043.1657957565

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280747, -76.635192

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 30, 2018 01:43am Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Sat Jun 30, 2018 01:43am BCLB-COMPLETE
Sat Jun 30, 2018 12:38am Opened
Sat Jun 30, 2018 12:35am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jun 29, 2018 10:43pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed