Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - about 1 month ago #18-00477097
Photo_20180701_161002
Submitted Jul 01, 2018

Trash

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Trash



address: 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415600.0289660003, 587991.44304653

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280605, -76.635194

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 01, 2018 09:22pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Jul 01, 2018 09:22pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Jul 01, 2018 06:21pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Sun Jul 01, 2018 04:12pm Opened
Sun Jul 01, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via Android Android